Bangladesh Yellow Pages

Categories

Automotive [ 195 ]
News & Media [ 162 ]
Real Estate [ 185 ]

Category: Garments & Accessories / Cotton Raw Agent

SUBMIT A COMPANY
All - A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Company Name City Phone Email
A. RAHMAN MIAH & CO. LTD. Narayanganj 9554539
CARECOM Dhaka 9560084
CIMEX LIMITED Dhaka 9560538
COMIMPEX LTD. Dhaka 9551195
COTTONVALLEY INT'L LIMITED Dhaka +8801730056698
DRM LIMITED Dhaka 9555062
MOTHER TEXTILE MILLS LTD. TEXTOOLS AGENCY LTD. Dhaka 9556483, 9556485, 9564151, 9565233
NABIN ENTERPRISE LTD. Dhaka 9556685
NISHAT ENTERPRISES (PVT.) LTD. Dhaka 9662525
ORIENT TRADING INT'L LTD. Dhaka 9556374
PUBALI COLOUR CO. Narayanganj 9712226
SARF ENTERPRISE Dhaka 8613504
SHAWNIRVAR GROUP OF COM. & IND. Dhaka 8316931-32
SPLENDOUR TRADING LTD. Dhaka 9565897
UNION BOND LTD. Dhaka 8114513
Records 1-15 of 15
Advertisement

New Business Listing

Cottonvalley Int'l Limited - RAW COTTON - Importer & Supplier. :: 10/07/2014
NISHAT ENTERPRISES (PVT.) LTD. - Raw Cotton :: 25/11/2007
SARF ENTERPRISE - Raw Cotton :: 11/11/2007
DRM LIMITED - Raw Cotton :: 01/11/2007
SHAWNIRVAR GROUP OF COM. & IND. - Raw Cotton :: 31/10/2007
A. RAHMAN MIAH & CO. LTD. - Raw Cotton :: 23/10/2007
SPLENDOUR TRADING LTD. - Raw Cotton :: 23/10/2007
UNION BOND LTD. - Raw Cotton :: 18/10/2007
ORIENT TRADING INT'L LTD. - Raw Cotton :: 11/10/2007
CIMEX LIMITED - Raw Cotton :: 28/08/2007
COMIMPEX LTD. - Raw Cotton :: 16/08/2007
NABIN ENTERPRISE LTD. - Raw Cotton :: 11/08/2007
CARECOM - Raw Cotton :: 08/08/2007
MOTHER TEXTILE MILLS LTD. TEXTOOLS AGENCY LTD. - Raw Cotton :: 05/07/2007
PUBALI COLOUR CO. - RAW COTTON :: 11/06/2007
About..Us | Advertising..Info | Privacy | Contact..Us | Submit Your Business
© 2006-2015 Bangladesh Yellow Pages