Bangladesh Yellow Pages

Categories

Automotive [ 178 ]
News & Media [ 157 ]
Real Estate [ 180 ]

Category: Business & Services / Manpower Recruiting Agency

SUBMIT A COMPANY
All - A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Company Name City Phone Email
A CUBE BUSINESS SERVICE Dhaka 1674904060
AERONAUT AIR INT'L Dhaka 9334281
AL-FALAH INTERNATIONAL Dhaka 9330247
AL-RAFI TRADE INTERNATINAL Dhaka 0088-02-9356633
CAPITAL AGENCY LTD. Dhaka 9567082,9569249
CONFIDENCE INTERNATIONAL Dhaka 8824801,8829666
JAVED OVERSEAS LTD. Dhaka +88 02 9870540 // 01712139870
JNS OVERSEAS Dhaka 06662-604044, 01819269195
M/S. SOUL ASSOCIATE Dhaka 0088-01671153178
M/S.SAIFUL ENTERPRISE Dhaka +88-02-8322234
NAZ ASSOCIATES (RL-234) Dhaka +88-02-8812047, +88-02-9880509, +88-02-9870071,
SULTAN OVERSEAS Dhaka 88-02-8835237, 8835182, 8834786
THE GAZIPUR AIR INTERNATIONAL Dhaka +88029571033, +88029561001
TRUST LOGISTICS Chittagong Tel :+88 031 2523471,+88 031 2518934, +88 031 2518978 ,Hot line:+88 01711 790361
UC KSEL PRIVATE LTD. Dhaka 9558090
WORLD WIDE HUMAN RESORCE & PLACEMENT CENTRE Dhaka 02-9337933 -029353854
Records 1-16 of 16
Advertisement

New Business Listing

A Cube Business Service - Local Manpower Provider :: 06/11/2013
Trust Logistics - International Freight Forwarder & Customs C & F Agent :: 31/08/2013
World Wide Human Resorce & Placement Centre - Manpower :: 12/11/2012
AL-FALAH INTERNATIONAL - Manpower Recruiting Agents :: 16/10/2012
M/S.Saiful enterprise - Manpower Recruiting Agency. :: 30/08/2012
Sultan Overseas - Manpower Recruiting Agency :: 31/03/2012
NAZ ASSOCIATES (RL-234) - Manpower Recruitment :: 13/02/2012
M/S. SOUL ASSOCIATE - GOVT. APPROVED INTL. OVERSEAS MANPOWER RECRUITING AGENCY :: 28/09/2011
The Gazipur Air International - Manpower & Training :: 12/04/2011
Capital Agency Ltd. - Recruiting Agent :: 19/04/2010
Javed Overseas Ltd. - Manpower Recruiting :: 06/07/2009
Confidence International - Recruiting agent :: 24/02/2009
JnS Overseas - Manpower Recruiting Agent :: 13/02/2008
UC KSEL PRIVATE LTD. - Recruiting Agent :: 24/10/2007
AERONAUT AIR INT'L - Recruiting Agents :: 12/08/2007
Al-Rafi Trade Internatinal - Manpower recruiting Agency :: 20/06/2007
About..Us | Advertising..Info | Privacy | Contact..Us | Submit Your Business
© 2006-2015 Bangladesh Yellow Pages